Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:45pm |
Denison-Schleswig
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
2:15pm
|
2:20pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:45pm |
Denison-Schleswig
|
Lucky Lanes
|
|
2:15pm
|
2:20pm
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
LeMars
|
Sweet 16 Lanes
|
|
1:30pm
|
1:35pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
LeMars
|
Sweet 16 Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
2:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Fort Dodge
|
Family Bowling Center
|
|
12:55pm
|
1:00pm
|
|
(Postponed to 01-19-24)
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
2:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Fort Dodge
|
Family Bowling Center
|
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 01-19-24
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 01-04-24
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
Rescheduled to 01-04-24
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-14-23)
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-14-23)
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Sioux Central
|
Sioux Rapids
|
|
1:45pm
|
1:50pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Sioux Central
|
Sioux Rapids
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:45pm |
Harlan Community
|
Cyclone Lanes
|
|
1:55pm
|
2:00pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:45pm |
Harlan Community
|
Cyclone Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
2:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Fort Dodge
|
Family Bowling Center
|
|
12:55pm
|
1:00pm
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-08-23)
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
2:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Fort Dodge
|
Family Bowling Center
|
|
|
|
|
(Rescheduled from 12-08-23)
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Greene County
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Greene County
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Remsen
|
|
1:45pm
|
1:50pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
MMCRU
|
Remsen
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
LeMars
|
Sweet 16 Lanes
|
|
|
8:00am
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
10:00am |
LeMars
|
Sweet 16 Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Tournament
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Denison-Schleswig
|
Lucky Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Tournament
|
3:00pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Denison-Schleswig
|
Lucky Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
Locomotion Lanes
|
|
1:25pm
|
1:30pm
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
Locomotion Lanes
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Sioux Central
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Meet
|
3:30pm |
Sioux Central
|
Ida Bowl
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Girls Varsity
Regional
|
10:00am |
IGHSAU
|
Thunderbowl
|
|
|
7:20am
|
|
|
|
Bowling: Boys Varsity
Regional
|
10:00am |
IHSAA
|
Thunderbowl
|
|
|
7:20am
|
|
|