Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
4:30pm |
Ralston High School
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
6:30pm |
Milford
|
Milford High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
4:00pm |
Beatrice High School
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Tournament
|
9:00am |
Multiple Schools vs. Beatrice High School
|
Beatrice High School
|
|
9:00 am
OZone
Beatrice vs. Standing Bear
Aux Gym Crete vs Waverly
TBA -
Winners in Ozone
Losers in Aux Gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
5:15pm |
Kearney
|
Kearney High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
6:45pm |
Kearney
|
Kearney High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
7:00pm |
Norris
|
Crete High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
TBD |
Lincoln Northwest vs.
|
Lincoln Northwest High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
4:15pm |
Lincoln Northwest
|
Lincoln Northwest High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
5:30pm |
Exeter-Milligan-Friend
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
(Date Changed to 01-20-24)
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
7:00pm |
Lincoln Pius X
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
6:30pm |
Seward
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
(Time Changed)
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
7:00pm |
Auburn Senior
|
Auburn High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
5:00pm |
Gering
|
Gering
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
12:30pm |
Scottsbluff
|
Scottsbluff High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
6:00pm |
Beatrice High School
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
(Postponed)
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
7:30pm |
Beatrice High School
|
Crete High School
|
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
7:30pm |
Norris
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
(Postponed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
9:00am |
Mead Jr./Sr.
|
Mead Jr./Sr. High School
|
|
(Postponed to 02-03-24)
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
6:30pm |
York
|
York High Aux Gym
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Tournament
|
5:45pm |
Multiple Schools vs. Milford
|
Milford High School
|
|
(Cancelled)
5:45 - Crete vs Milford - NORTH gym
5:45- Fillmore Central vs Malcolm - SOUTH gym
7:00 - Winner of each game - NORTH gym
7:00- Loser of each game - SOUTH gym
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
11:30am |
Exeter-Milligan-Friend
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
(Date & Time Changed from 12-18-23)
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
1:00pm |
Elkhorn
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS Auxiliary Gym
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
5:00pm |
Waverly
|
Waverly High School
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
6:30pm |
Waverly
|
Waverly High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
9:00am |
Standing Bear
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
10:30am |
Standing Bear
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
6:30pm |
Parkview Christian
|
Crete High School
|
|
(Time Changed)
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
9:00am |
Mead Jr./Sr.
|
Mead Jr./Sr. High School
|
|
(Rescheduled from 01-13-24)
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
9:00am |
Lincoln Northeast
|
Crete Intermediate School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Game
|
6:00pm |
Malcolm
|
Malcolm High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Tournament
|
9:30am |
Multiple Schools vs. Seward
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys 9th
Tournament
|
6:30pm |
Seward
|
Seward High School
|
|
|
|
Basketball: Boys Reserve
Game
|
4:30pm |
Platteview
|
Crete High School
|
Gym HS
|
|