Color key: Home Away
Glenbrook South High School
  August, 2021
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
3:00pm-6:00pm Soccer Boys Practice @ Stadium
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity Barrington vs. Multiple Schools @ Bonnie Dundee Golf Club
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
9:00am-12:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm-4:00pm Rental @ Tennis Courts
1:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Prospect vs. Multiple Schools @ Mt. Prospect Golf Course
6:15pm-9:00pm Band
8:00am Golf-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenview Prairie Club
1:30pm Golf-G/Varsity John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Arlington Lakes Golf Club
3:00pm Golf-B/Varsity John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Old Orchard Country Club Golf-JV  (Postponed) @ Sunset Valley Golf Course 4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Winnetka Park District
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Maine West vs. Multiple Schools @ Chick Evans Golf Course
4:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Football-Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:30am Tennis-G/Freshman Loyola Academy vs. Multiple Schools @ Loyola Academy
9:18am Golf-B/JV Lake Forest vs. Multiple Schools @ Foss Park Golf Course
9:18am Golf-B/JV Lake Forest vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Forest
10:00am Tennis-G/Varsity University of Chicago Laboratory Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
10:00am Tennis-G/JV University of Chicago Laboratory Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
10:30am Field Hockey-Varsity Lake Forest @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
10:30am Golf-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Verterans Memorial Golf Course
11:00am Field Hockey-JV-B Glenbard West vs. Multiple Schools @ Spaulding Field
12:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Loyola @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:00pm Golf-G/JV New Trier @ Glenview Prairie Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenview Park Golf Club
Field Hockey-JV-B Rescheduled to 08-24-21 @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Schaumburg @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Schaumburg @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:30pm Soccer-B/Varsity Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School
3:30pm Golf-B/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Wilmette Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Loyola Academy @ Wilmette Golf Course
Golf-Varsity  (Date Changed to 08-31-21) @ Vernon Hills Golf Club
Golf-JV Rescheduled to 08-31-21 @ Vernon Hills Golf Club
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Postponed) @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Golf-JV  (Cancelled) @ Canal Shores Golf Course
Golf-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Canal Shores Golf Course
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Niles West @ Willowhill Golf Course
4:00pm Golf-B/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Sunset Ridge Country Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Sunset Ridge Country Club
Tennis-Freshman Rescheduled to 09-15-21 @ Fremd High School
Tennis-Varsity Rescheduled to 09-15-21 @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
Tennis-JV Rescheduled to 09-15-21 @ Fremd High School
Field Hockey-JV-B Rescheduled to 08-26-21 @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Field Hockey-JV-A Latin @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Field Hockey-Varsity Rescheduled to 09-11-21 @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Highland Park @ Glenview Prairie Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Niles West @ Willowhill Golf Course
5:00pm Field Hockey-JV-B  (Rescheduled from 08-25-21) Latin @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
3:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Winnetka Park District - Tennis Courts
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-B  (Date changed from 09-27-21) Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Libertyville vs. Multiple Schools @ Libertyville High School
7:30pm Football-Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
8:00am Tennis-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Winnetka Park District
8:30am Tennis-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
9:00am Soccer-B/Sophomore Waukegan High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Waukegan Sports Park
9:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity Libertyville @ Libertyville High School
9:00am Football-Frosh/Soph  (Time Changed) Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
9:00am Golf-B/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Canal Shores Golf Course
9:00am Soccer-B/Freshman A Prospect @ Prospect High School
9:00am Soccer-B/JV Prospect @ Prospect High School
9:30am Field Hockey-Varsity  (Time Changed) Homewood-Flossmoor @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Field Hockey-JV-A  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
10:30am Football-JV  (Time Changed) Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
Football-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Rolling Meadows High School
11:00am Soccer-B/Freshman B Prospect @ Prospect High School
11:00am Soccer-B/Varsity Prospect @ Prospect High School
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Heritage Oaks GC
3:00pm Golf-B/Varsity John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Rolling Green Country Club
3:30pm Golf-B/JV Prospect @ Mt. Prospect Golf Course
Soccer-Freshman A  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV St Patrick @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Field Hockey-JV-B Rescheduled to 08-31-21 @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Golf-G/JV  (Rescheduled from 08-24-21) Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity  (Date changed from 08-24-21) Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Evanston @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Evanston @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:15pm Soccer-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
4:30pm Cross Country-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B New Trier @ Fox Meadow Fields
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-B  (Rescheduled from 08-30-21) Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
  September, 2021
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Maine South @ Glenview Prairie Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Maine South @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:15pm Soccer-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Ridgewood @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Niles North @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Libertyville @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Libertyville @ Brainerd Campus Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Libertyville @ Libertyville Soccer Complex
5:30pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Ridgewood @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
Golf-JV  (Cancelled) @ Nickel Knoll Golf Course
Golf-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Rob Roy Golf Course
4:00pm Golf-B/JV New Trier @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity New Trier @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:15pm Soccer-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ Deerfield High School
4:10pm Golf-B/JV Evanston @ Glenview Prairie Club
Tennis-JV  (Postponed) @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Loyola @ Loyola Academy
4:45pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
5:00pm Football-JV Carl Sandburg @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
7:30pm Football-Varsity Carl Sandburg @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:00am Tennis-G/Freshman Barrington vs. Multiple Schools @ Barrington High School
8:30am Volleyball-G/JV Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Stevenson High School
8:30am Cross Country-B/Varsity Crystal Lake South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Veteran Acres Park
9:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
9:00am Soccer-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
9:15am Cross Country-G/Varsity Crystal Lake South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Veteran Acres Park
10:00am Football-Frosh/Soph Carl Sandburg @ Glenbrook South High School, JV Field
10:00am Cross Country-B/JV Crystal Lake South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Veteran Acres Park
10:30am Cross Country-G/Freshman Crystal Lake South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Veteran Acres Park
10:30am Golf-B/Varsity Buffalo Grove vs. Multiple Schools @ Buffalo Grove Golf Course
10:30am Cross Country-G/JV Crystal Lake South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Veteran Acres Park
1:00pm Golf-B/JV  (Time Changed) Rolling Meadows vs. Multiple Schools @ Arlington Lakes Golf Course
3:45pm Golf-B/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Niles West @ Weber Park Golf Course
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Loyola @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Niles West @ Tam Golf Course
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Niles North @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Niles North @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Glencoe Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Glencoe Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman Highland Park @ Highland Park
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Niles North @ Lawler Park
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV York @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A York @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Niles North @ Niles North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B York @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity York @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-B Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Football-Frosh/Soph Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Notre Dame @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Notre Dame @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
7:00pm Football-Varsity Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00am Golf-G/Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills Golf Club
8:00am Tennis-G/JV Barrington vs. Multiple Schools @ Barrington High School
8:30am Tennis-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
8:30am Tennis-G/Varsity Fremd vs. Multiple Schools @ Fremd High School
9:00am Football-JV Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
9:00am Cross Country-B/Varsity Wauconda @ Matthews Middle School
9:00am Football-Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/JV Wauconda @ Matthews Middle School
9:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Wauconda @ Matthews Middle School
9:00am Cross Country-G/JV Wauconda @ Matthews Middle School
9:00am Cross Country-G/Freshman Wauconda @ Matthews Middle School
10:00am Soccer-B/Freshman B Libertyville @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
1:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Twin Orchard Country Club
2:00pm Field Hockey-Varsity  (Rescheduled from 08-25-21) Latin @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Golf-B/JV John Hersey @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity John Hersey @ Sunset Ridge Country Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Heritage Oaks GC
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Heritage Oaks GC
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ Woodlands Academy
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Maine South @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Maine South @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Tennis-G/Freshman Libertyville @ Riverside Park
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Maine West @ Maine West High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman  (Rescheduled from 08-25-21) Fremd @ Fremd High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV  (Rescheduled from 08-25-21) Fremd @ Fremd High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 08-25-21) Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:30pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Soccer-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Francis Parker @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Football-JV Barrington @ Barrington High School
Swimming/Diving-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
Swimming/Diving-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
Swimming/Diving-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
Field Hockey-Varsity  (Postponed) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:30pm Soccer-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:30pm Football-Varsity Barrington @ Barrington High School
8:30am Tennis-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township
9:00am Cross Country-G/JV Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township
Football-JV2  (Cancelled) @ Barrington High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township
9:00am Volleyball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/JV Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township
Field Hockey-JV-A  (Cancelled) @ Lakes Community High School
Field Hockey-Varsity Rescheduled to 10-04-21 @ Lakes Community High School
10:00am Swimming/Diving-G/JV Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
10:00am Golf-B/Varsity Naperville Central @ Naperbrook Golf Course
10:30am Football-Frosh/Soph Barrington @ Barrington High School
11:00am Golf-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Winnetka Park District
11:00am Golf-B/JV Naperville Central @ Naperbrook Golf Course
11:00am Golf-B/Frosh/Soph New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier
Football-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Barrington High School
12:45pm Golf-G/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Arboretum Golf Course
1:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:00pm Golf-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenview Park Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Heritage Oaks GC
4:00pm Golf-G/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Crane's Landing Golf Club
4:00pm Golf-G/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Crane's Landing Golf Club
Tennis-Varsity Rescheduled to 10-06-21 @ Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
4:45pm Tennis-G/Freshman  (Location Changed) Adlai E. Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-B Lake Forest Academy @ Lake Forest Academy
4:45pm Tennis-G/JV Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A New Trier @ Fox Meadow Fields
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus
Field Hockey-Varsity  (Date Changed to 09-21-21) @ Lake Forest Academy
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A John Hersey @ Hersey High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B John Hersey @ Hersey High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV John Hersey @ Hersey High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity John Hersey @ Hersey High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-B/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Wood Oaks Park
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Cross Country-B/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Field Hockey-Varsity  (Date changed from 09-20-21) Lake Forest Academy @ Lake Forest Academy
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ GBW Spalding Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B New Trier @ New Trier High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:00am Golf-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Wilmette Golf Course
8:00am Golf-B/Varsity TBA @ Deerfield Golf Club
8:00am Golf-B/JV TBA @ Deerfield Golf Club
1:00pm Golf-G/JV Highland Park vs. Multiple Schools @ Foss Park Golf Course
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Antioch Community @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Antioch Community @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity New Trier @ Winnetka Park District - Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
Football-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Football-JV Lake Zurich @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Football-Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:00am Volleyball-G/Freshman A Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
8:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Lake Forest vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
8:30am Field Hockey-JV-B Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
9:00am Football-Frosh/Soph Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
11:00am Football-Freshman Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Football-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Date Changed to 08-27-21) @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
4:45pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Adlai E. Stevenson @ VHAC - Stadium #16
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A  (Date changed from 09-27-21) Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Niles West @ Niles West High School
Field Hockey-JV-A  (Date Changed to 09-27-21) @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:30pm Field Hockey-Varsity Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Cross Country-B/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Cross Country-B/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ Duke Childs Field
4:30pm Cross Country-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Cross Country-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus
4:30pm Cross Country-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:30am Golf-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Heritage Oaks GC
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Date Changed to 09-21-21) @ GBW Spalding Field
5:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Glenbard West @ GBW Memorial Stadium
6:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Glenbard West @ GBW Memorial Stadium
8:30am Golf-G/Varsity IHSA @ Heritage Oaks GC
4:30pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Leyden @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:30pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Leyden @ Leyden High School
4:30pm Soccer-B/JV Leyden @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Football-Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:30pm Soccer-B/Varsity Leyden @ Leyden High School
7:00pm Football-Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
  October, 2021
4:30pm Football-JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Tennis-G/Freshman Lake Forest @ Deerpath Middle School - Tennis Courts
4:45pm Tennis-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Tennis-G/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Adlai E. Stevenson @ Stevenson High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
7:00pm Football-Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
8:00am Tennis-G/JV Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
8:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Wheaton Warrenville South vs. Multiple Schools @ Wheaton Warrenville South High School
9:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Peoria @ Detweiller Park
9:00am Cross Country-G/Freshman Niles West @ Niles West High School
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Hinsdale Central vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale Central High School
9:00am Soccer-B/JV John Hersey @ Hersey High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:00am Cross Country-G/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:00am Soccer-B/Freshman A Waukegan High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Waukegan Sports Park
9:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
10:00am Soccer-B/Sophomore John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
10:00am Soccer-B/Freshman B John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
11:15am Cross Country-B/Varsity Peoria @ Detweiller Park
12:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
8:35am Golf-B/Varsity Lyons Township @ Prairie Bluff Golf Club
9:00am Golf-G/Varsity IHSA @ Bridges Of Poplar Creek Country Club
4:30pm Soccer-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Notre Dame @ Notre Dame College Prep
4:30pm Tennis-G/Freshman Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:45pm Field Hockey-Varsity  (Rescheduled from 09-18-21) Lakes Community @ Lakes Community High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Notre Dame @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
5:00pm Field Hockey-JV-A St. Viator @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:30pm Soccer-B/Varsity Notre Dame @ Notre Dame College Prep
4:30pm Tennis-G/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:30pm Tennis-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV William Howard Taft @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman A William Howard Taft @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Tennis-G/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 09-20-21) Adlai E. Stevenson @ Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Date Changed to 10-05-21) @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
Soccer-Freshman A  (Cancelled) @ Maine East High School
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Field Hockey-JV-A Oak Park and River Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity Oak Park and River Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Soccer-B/Sophomore Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Golf-G/Varsity IHSA @ Hickory Point Golf Course
TBD Golf-B/Varsity IHSA @ Den At Fox Creek Golf Course
Tennis-Varsity  (Postponed) @ Evanston Township High School
Tennis-JV  (Postponed) @ Glenbrook South High School
4:45pm Football-JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
7:00pm Football-Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Golf-B/Varsity IHSA @ Den At Fox Creek Golf Course
TBD Golf-G/Varsity IHSA @ Hickory Point Golf Course
8:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
8:00am Tennis-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
8:30am Soccer-B/JV Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles West High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/Varsity Wheeling vs. Multiple Schools @ Heritage Park
9:00am Volleyball-G/Freshman A Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Cross Country-B/JV Wheeling vs. Multiple Schools @ Heritage Park
9:00am Football-Frosh/Soph New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Soccer-Sophomore  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Lake Ave. Soccer Field
10:00am Field Hockey-Varsity St. Ignatius @ St. Ignatius College Prep
10:00am Soccer-B/Freshman A Waukegan High School @ McAree Field Park
10:00am Soccer-B/Freshman B Waukegan High School @ Malek Field
11:00am Football-Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
11:30am Field Hockey-JV-A St. Ignatius @ St. Ignatius College Prep
12:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
1:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Waukegan High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ St. Ignatius College Prep
Soccer-Freshman B  (Date Changed to 10-12-21) @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
Soccer-Sophomore Rescheduled to 10-13-21 @ Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus
6:00pm-8:00pm Rental @ Stadium
Soccer-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Warren Township High School - O'Plaine Campus
4:30pm-6:00pm Junior High Cross Country/Track @ Multiple Locations
4:30pm Field Hockey-JV-A New Trier @ New Trier Township High School-Northfield Campus
4:45pm Soccer-B/Freshman B  (Date changed from 10-11-21) Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-B/JV Waukegan High School @ McAree Field Park
5:45pm Field Hockey-Varsity New Trier @ New Trier Township High School-Northfield Campus
Field Hockey-JV-B  (Cancelled) @ New Trier High School
Soccer-Sophomore  (Cancelled) @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Field Hockey-Varsity  (Rescheduled from 09-17-21) Francis Parker @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Field Hockey-JV-A  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:15pm Field Hockey-Varsity North Shore Country Day @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
12:00pm Tennis-G/Varsity Maine South vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine South High School
4:30pm Football-Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Football-JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Plainfield Central @ Plainfield Central High School
5:30pm Field Hockey-JV-B  (Time Changed) Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
7:00pm Football-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
8:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity Plainfield Central @ Plainfield Central High School
8:30am Cross Country-B/Varsity Maine East vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine East High School
8:30am Soccer-B/Sophomore Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
8:30am Cross Country-G/Freshman Maine East vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine East High School
8:30am Cross Country-G/Varsity Maine East vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine East High School
8:30am Volleyball-G/JV Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School
8:30am Cross Country-B/JV Maine East vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine East High School
8:30am Cross Country-G/JV Maine East vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine East High School
9:00am Soccer-B/Freshman A New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
9:00am Tennis-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
Football-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Volleyball-G/Freshman B Niles West @ Niles West High School
Football-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook North High School
11:15am Field Hockey-JV-A Oak Park and River Forest vs. Multiple Schools @ Oak Park and River Forest High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Field Hockey-Varsity Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Field Hockey-Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Maine South @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
7:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Field House
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman B Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
TBD Tennis-G/Varsity Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
7:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Field House
TBD Tennis-G/Varsity Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
4:45pm Football-JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Field Hockey-Varsity Latin @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-G/Freshman A New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
7:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Loyola @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
7:30pm Football-Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
TBD Tennis-G/Varsity Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
8:30am Swimming/Diving-G/Freshman New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
9:00am Volleyball-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Football-Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Volleyball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
10:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
11:00am Cross Country-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field, Lake Ave. Soccer Field, Stadium
11:00am Football-Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm-9:00pm Band @ Stadium 5:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity Evanston @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-G/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
6:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Palatine @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Field Hockey-Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
7:00pm Football-Varsity O'Fallon Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium 8:00am-11:00pm Admin @ Stadium
9:00am Swimming/Diving-G/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
10:00am Cross Country-G/Varsity Hoffman Estates @ Busse Woods
11:00am Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
11:00am Field Hockey-Varsity Lake Forest @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus
11:00am Swimming/Diving-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
11:15am Cross Country-B/Varsity Hoffman Estates vs. Multiple Schools @ Busse Woods
4:00pm Soccer-B/Varsity New Trier vs. TBA @ New Trier High School
  November, 2021
5:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Barrington vs. Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym 9:00am Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
2:00pm Football-Varsity Hinsdale Central @ Hinsdale Central High School
9:30am-2:00pm Admin @ Stadium TBD Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Hinsdale South @ FMC Natatorium TBD Swimming/Diving-G/Varsity Hinsdale South @ FMC Natatorium
1:00pm Football-Varsity Marist @ Glenbrook South High School
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House 5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:15pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Mundelein (H.S.) @ Mundelein High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Grayslake North @ Mundelein High School 5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B New Trier @ Loyola Academy
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Grant Community @ Mundelein High School
7:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Warren Township @ Loyola Academy
5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Prospect @ Loyola Academy
7:00pm Basketball-G/JV Grant Community @ Grayslake North High School
7:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
4:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ Loyola Academy
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Mundelein High School
9:00am Basketball-G/JV TBA @ Grayslake North High School
9:45am Basketball-G/Freshman A Prospect @ Loyola Academy
9:45am Basketball-G/Freshman B Nazareth Academy @ Loyola Academy
3:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Carmel Catholic High School @ Mundelein High School
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House 5:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A St. Viator vs. Multiple Schools @ Saint Viator High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Palatine vs. Multiple Schools @ Palatine High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Jacobs @ Palatine High School
5:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Evanston @ St. Viator High School
5:00pm Wrestling-Freshman Hoffman Estates vs. Multiple Schools @ Hoffman Estates High School
5:00pm Wrestling-JV Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
6:00pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
4:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Notre Dame College Prep @ Notre Dame College Prep
6:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Prospect @ Saint Viator High School
11:00am Basketball-B/Sophomore Notre Dame College Prep @ Notre Dame College Prep
3:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Dundee Crown @ Saint Viator High School
5:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity York @ Palatine High School
8:00am Wrestling-Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
9:00am Wrestling-Freshman Palatine vs. Multiple Schools @ Palatine High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Palatine vs. Multiple Schools @ Palatine High School
11:00am Basketball-B/Sophomore Notre Dame College Prep @ Notre Dame College Prep
3:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Stevenson @ Palatine High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Wrestling-Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
  December, 2021
4:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Wrestling-JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Wrestling-Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:15pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Poms Dance-G/JV Lake Zurich vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Zurich High School
8:30am Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
8:30am Cheerleading-Varsity Crystal Lake Central High School @ Crystal Lake Central High School
8:30am Cheerleading-JV Crystal Lake Central High School @ Crystal Lake Central High School
9:00am Poms Dance-G/Varsity Lake Zurich vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Zurich High School
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Maine West vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine West High School
9:00am Wrestling-Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
9:30am Basketball-B/Freshman A Glenbard West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
9:30am Basketball-B/Sophomore Glenbard West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
10:45am Basketball-B/Freshman B Glenbard West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
11:00am Gymnastics-G/Varsity Glenbard West vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbard West High School
12:00pm-7:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Field House
3:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Glenbard West @ Ridgewood High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym 4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A New Trier @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus
5:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B New Trier @ New Trier Township - Northfield Campus
6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Adlai E. Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Wrestling-JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Wrestling-Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Wrestling-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Deerfield High School
9:00am Wrestling-Freshman Rolling Meadows vs. Multiple Schools @ Rolling Meadows High School
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Prospect vs. Multiple Schools @ Prospect High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
10:00am Basketball-G/JV2 Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
10:00am Swimming/Diving-B/JV Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
12:00pm-10:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
TBD Cheerleading-JV Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
7:00am-5:00pm Admin @ Field House
8:00am Cheerleading-Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
Jr. Titans Basketball-  (Cancelled)
1:00pm Poms Dance-G/JV Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School 5:30pm Basketball-B/JV John Hersey @ Hersey High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Prospect @ Prospect High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Prospect @ Prospect High School
7:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Prospect @ Prospect High School
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Prospect @ Prospect High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
3:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
4:30pm Basketball-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
8:30am Wrestling-Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Lake Zurich vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Zurich High School
9:00am Basketball-G/Freshman B Sandburg @ Carl Sandburg
9:30am Wrestling-Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
10:00am Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
10:30am Basketball-G/Freshman A Sandburg @ Carl Sandburg
11:00am Basketball-G/JV Sandburg @ Carl Sandburg
11:00am Gymnastics-G/Varsity Palatine vs. Multiple Schools @ Palatine High School
12:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Sandburg @ Carl Sandburg
Basketball-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook North High School 1:30pm Basketball-G/JV Waubonsie Valley @ Downers Grove South High School TBD Basketball-G/JV Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
9:00am Basketball-G/Varsity Wheaton North @ Neibch Gym
11:00am Basketball-B/Freshman A Chicago (Morgan Park) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
12:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Chicago (Morgan Park) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
2:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Chicago (Morgan Park) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Wrestling-JV  (Cancelled) @ Conant High School
Wrestling-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Conant High School
9:00am Basketball-G/Varsity Wheaton North @ Neibch Gym
9:00am Basketball-G/Varsity Wheaton North @ Neibch Gym
2:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore St. Viator vs. Multiple Schools @ Saint Viator High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Wheeling vs. Multiple Schools @ Wheeling High School
2:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Wheaton North @ Neibch Gym
7:15pm Basketball-B/Varsity Glenbard North @ Wheeling High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
8:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity Libertyville @ Wheeling High School
Wrestling-JV  (Cancelled) @ Libertyville High School
Basketball-JV Rescheduled to 02-02-22 @ Niles West High School
4:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
Basketball-Freshman A Rescheduled to 02-02-22 @ Niles West High School
Basketball-Freshman B Rescheduled to 02-02-22 @ Niles West High School
Basketball-Varsity Rescheduled to 02-02-22 @ Niles West High School
8:45pm Basketball-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Wheeling High School
  January, 2022
TBD Cheerleading-JV Maine West @ TBA
9:30am-12:00pm Admin
Basketball-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym 5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV2 New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:28pm Poms Dance-G/JV Maine East @ Maine East High School
7:10pm Poms Dance-G/Varsity Maine East @ Maine East High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Freshman Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:30pm Wrestling-JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Northridge Prep @ Northridge Prep
7:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Northridge Prep @ Northridge Prep
Basketball-JV  (Cancelled) @ Northridge Prep
4:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Wrestling-Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Wrestling-JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Cheerleading-Varsity Lake Zurich vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Zurich High School
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
8:00am Basketball-G/JV2 Maine West @ Maine West High School
8:00am Cheerleading-Varsity Lake Zurich vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Zurich High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
Wrestling-Freshman  (Cancelled) @ Niles West High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
9:00am Poms Dance-G/Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
9:00am Poms Dance-G/JV Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Sycamore @ Sycamore High School
Basketball-Sophomore  (Cancelled) @ Hoosier Gym Knightstown
Gymnastics-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Evanston Township High School
1:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman B John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
1:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
1:00pm Basketball-G/JV John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Basketball-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Hoosier Gym Knightstown
2:15pm Basketball-G/Freshman A John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
2:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
Gymnastics-Varsity  (Date Changed to 01-26-22) @ Maine South High School 6:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:35pm Cheerleading-JV Niles North @ Niles North High School
7:58pm Cheerleading-Varsity Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Wrestling-Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Wrestling-JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A  (Time Changed) Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
Basketball-Freshman B  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:15pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
8:30am Swimming/Diving-B/JV Hinsdale (Central) @ Hinsdale Central High School
8:30am Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Hinsdale (Central) @ Hinsdale Central High School
Wrestling-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
9:00am Basketball-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
9:00am Basketball-G/JV2 Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Carmel Catholic High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Carmel Catholic High School
10:00am Wrestling-Freshman Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
12:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
2:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Yorkville Christian @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Basketball-Varsity  (Cancelled) @ Loras College
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Yorkville Christian @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
9:00am Cheerleading-Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:00am Cheerleading-JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
Basketball-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
12:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
12:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
1:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
1:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV2 Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore John Hersey @ Hersey High School
6:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman A John Hersey @ Hersey High School
7:15pm Basketball-B/Freshman B John Hersey @ Hersey High School
7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity John Hersey @ Hersey High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm-9:00pm Admin @ Field House
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Adlai E. Stevenson vs. Multiple Schools @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
9:00am Basketball-G/JV2 New Trier @ New Trier High School
9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
12:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
12:00pm Basketball-G/JV Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
1:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
1:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
2:45pm Cheerleading-Varsity Fremd @ Fremd High School
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Benet Academy @ St. Ronald Gymnasium
8:00am Poms Dance-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House, Main Gym, West Gym Basketball-JV2  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School-Northfield Campus
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:30pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity  (Date changed from 01-11-22) Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A  (Rescheduled from 01-28-22) New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore  (Rescheduled from 01-28-22) New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B  (Rescheduled from 01-28-22) New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A New Trier @ New Trier High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 01-28-22) New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity IHSA @ Grossinger Motors Arena
Basketball-Freshman A Rescheduled to 01-27-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Grant Community @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook North High School, Pool
Basketball-Sophomore Rescheduled to 01-27-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
Basketball-Freshman B Rescheduled to 01-27-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
Basketball-Varsity Rescheduled to 01-27-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Cheerleading-Varsity Rolling Meadows vs. TBA @ Rolling Meadows High School
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity IHSA @ Grossinger Motors Arena
9:00am Wrestling-Freshman Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
9:00am Wrestling-JV Maine West vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine West High School
10:00am Gymnastics-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
11:00am Basketball-G/Freshman B Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
12:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
1:00pm-6:00pm Admin @ Field House
2:00pm Basketball-G/JV  (Time Changed) Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
2:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
3:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity  (Time Changed) Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
9:30am Basketball-B/Varsity Prospect @ United Center
1:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
6:00pm Basketball-G/JV Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
7:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
  February, 2022
4:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Basketball-G/Freshman A  (Rescheduled from 12-30-21) Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Basketball-G/JV  (Rescheduled from 12-30-21) Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B  (Rescheduled from 12-30-21) Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 12-30-21) Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:45pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Carmel vs. Multiple Schools @ Carmel Catholic High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Cheerleading-Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ Grossinger Motors Arena
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman B Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:30pm Basketball-G/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
7:00pm-9:00pm Admin @ Field House
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
8:00am Basketball-G/JV2 Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
8:00am Wrestling-Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
9:00am Basketball-G/Freshman B New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
9:30am Basketball-B/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
12:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Freshman Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
TBD Poms Dance-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm-9:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
Basketball-Freshman B  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
Basketball-JV  (Postponed) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:45pm Basketball-G/Freshman A Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
Basketball-JV  (Cancelled) @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-G/Varsity Mundelein (H.S.) @ Mundelein High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
7:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
5:45am-6:45am Admin @ Field House
6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Wrestling-Varsity TBA @ Barrington High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:45pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Maine South @ Maine South High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
TBD Wrestling-Varsity TBA @ Barrington High School
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
9:00am Track and Field-G/Varsity Wheaton Warrenville South vs. Multiple Schools @ Wheaton Warrenville South High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-B/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Basketball-B/Freshman A Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
10:30am Basketball-B/Freshman B Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
10:30am Basketball-B/JV Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
12:00pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Crystal Lake South High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
1:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
1:00pm Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
1:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity Crystal Lake South High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
9:00am-1:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman A Highland Park @ Highland Park High School
5:30pm Basketball-B/Sophomore Highland Park @ Highland Park High School
6:30pm Basketball-B/Freshman B Highland Park @ Highland Park High School
7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity Highland Park @ Highland Park High School
5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym TBD Wrestling-Varsity IHSA @ UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS ASSEMBLY HALL TBD Gymnastics-G/Varsity Palatine @ Palatine High School
TBD Wrestling-Varsity IHSA @ UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS ASSEMBLY HALL
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
TBD Gymnastics-G/Varsity Palatine @ Palatine High School
TBD Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity TBA @ Highland Park High School
TBD Wrestling-Varsity IHSA @ UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS ASSEMBLY HALL
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm-6:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
9:30am Track and Field-B/Varsity Lakes Community vs. Multiple Schools @ Lakes Community High School TBD Wrestling-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ Stevenson High School
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA TBD Basketball-G/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym TBD Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity IHSA @ IHSA
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
TBD Wrestling-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Swimming/Diving-B/Varsity IHSA @ IHSA
10:00am Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
1:00pm-6:00pm Jr. Titans Basketball @ Multiple Locations
TBD Basketball-G/Varsity John Hersey vs. TBA @ John Hersey High School
  March, 2022
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ Glenbrook South High School TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ Glenbrook South High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ Glenbrook South High School 10:00am Gymnastics-B/JV Hinsdale (Central) vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale Central High School
10:00am Gymnastics-B/Varsity Hinsdale (Central) vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale Central High School
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
3:00pm-5:00pm Admin @ Field House
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ TBA 4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/JV Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ TBA
5:30pm Water Polo-G/JV Naperville Central @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School
6:30pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Naperville Central @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ TBA
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Batavia @ Batavia HIgh School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles West High School
TBD Basketball-B/Varsity IHSA vs. TBA @ TBA
8:00am Water Polo-B/Varsity Conant High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Conant High School
8:00am Water Polo-G/Varsity Hinsdale Central vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale Central High School
9:00am Water Polo-G/JV John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Prospect High School
10:00am Water Polo-B/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
9:30am-12:00pm Admin @ Field House
3:00pm-5:00pm Admin @ Field House
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Rolling Meadows @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity Reavis @ Reavis High School
4:30pm Water Polo-G/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Field House
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Lyons Township @ Bennett Field Stadium
5:30pm Water Polo-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Lyons Township @ Bennett Field Stadium
6:30pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:45pm Softball-JV Prospect @ Prospect High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Carmel Catholic High School @ Carmel Catholic High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Carmel Catholic High School @ Carmel Catholic High School
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity TBA @ Reavis High School
4:30pm Badminton-G/JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Badminton-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym
4:45pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV York @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity York @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Badminton-G/Varsity Buffalo Grove vs. Multiple Schools @ Buffalo Grove High School
4:30pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Grayslake North @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Grayslake North @ Grayslake North High School
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity TBA @ Reavis High School
8:00am Water Polo-B/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
9:00am Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
11:00am Baseball-Freshman Palatine @ Palatine High School
11:00am Baseball-JV Palatine @ Palatine High School
11:00am Baseball-Varsity Palatine @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
11:00am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Palatine @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity TBA @ Reavis High School
4:30pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Willowbrook @ Willowbrook High School
4:30pm Baseball-Varsity Willowbrook @ Willowbrook High School
4:30pm Baseball-JV Willowbrook @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:30pm Baseball-Freshman Willowbrook @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Lacrosse-B/JV Libertyville @ Brainerd Campus Field
5:30pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Libertyville @ Libertyville High School
11:00am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Barrington @ Barrington High School
11:00am Baseball-Varsity Barrington @ Barrington High School
11:00am Baseball-Freshman Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
11:00am Baseball-JV Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
TBD Softball-JV Schaumburg @ Schaumburg High School
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity TBA @ Reavis High School
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ Illinois Wesleyan University
10:00am Softball-Varsity Schaumburg @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:30pm Baseball-Freshman Loyola @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Softball-Varsity York @ Bryan Middle School
4:45pm Softball-JV York @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:30pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Downers Grove South @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:30pm Softball-JV Resurrection College Prep @ Resurrection High School
4:30pm Baseball-Varsity Downers Grove South @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:30pm Softball-Varsity Resurrection College Prep @ Resurrection High School
4:30pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Hoffman Estates vs. Multiple Schools @ Hoffman Estates High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Hoffman Estates vs. Multiple Schools @ Hoffman Estates High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Lake Forest vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Forest High School
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Gymnastics Gym
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:30pm Soccer-G/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
Baseball-Frosh/Soph  (Date Changed to 03-30-22) @ Hersey High School
Baseball-Varsity  (Date Changed to 03-30-22) @ Hersey High School
Baseball-JV  (Date Changed to 03-30-22) @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
Baseball-Freshman  (Date Changed to 03-30-22) @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman  (Date & Time Changed from 03-30-22) John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV  (Date & Time Changed from 03-30-22) John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity  (Date & Time Changed from 03-30-22) John Hersey @ Hersey High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph  (Date & Time Changed from 03-30-22) John Hersey @ Hersey High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:30pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Soccer-G/Freshman A Prospect @ Prospect High School
TBD Soccer-G/JV2 Prospect @ Prospect High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-JV Conant High School @ Conant High School
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Palatine vs. Multiple Schools @ Palatine High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
  April, 2022
4:30pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Water Polo-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
9:00am Water Polo-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
9:00am Water Polo-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
10:00am Soccer-G/Freshman A Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
10:00am Softball-JV Chicago (Lane) @ Glenbrook South High School, JV Softball Field
10:00am Softball-Varsity Chicago (Lane) @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
10:00am Lacrosse-B/Freshman Lyons Township @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
10:00am Lacrosse-B/JV Lyons Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
10:30am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
10:30am Baseball-Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
10:30am Baseball-JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
10:30am Baseball-Freshman Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
12:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Lyons Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
2:30pm Soccer-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
2:30pm Soccer-G/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
4:45pm Baseball-JV Conant High School @ Conant High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Carmel Catholic High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Conant High School @ Conant High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Conant @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:30pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Libertyville @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Maine East @ Maine East High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, JV/Varsity Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Maine East @ Maine East High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Softball-JV Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Libertyville @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/JV Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Freshman Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
6:15pm Volleyball-B/Varsity St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Libertyville @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Fremd @ Fremd High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 North Shore Country Day @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Fremd @ Gbur Fields
4:45pm Baseball-JV Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:30pm Water Polo-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, JV/Varsity Soccer Field
4:45pm Softball-JV Maine West @ Maine West High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/JV Highland Park @ Wolters Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:30pm Water Polo-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Wolters Field
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:30pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Prospect vs. Multiple Schools @ Prospect High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Badminton-G/Freshman Wheaton Warrenville South vs. Multiple Schools @ Wheaton Warrenville South High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Prospect vs. Multiple Schools @ Prospect High School
4:30pm Badminton-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Rolling Meadows @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Rolling Meadows @ Rolling Meadows High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Rolling Meadows @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
5:00pm Badminton-G/Varsity Hinsdale South vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale South High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Mundelein (H.S.) vs. Multiple Schools @ Mundelein High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
8:00am Water Polo-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
8:00am Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
8:30am Badminton-G/Varsity Prospect vs. Multiple Schools @ Prospect High School
8:30am Volleyball-B/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
8:30am Tennis-B/Varsity Libertyville vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Water Polo-G/JV Barrington vs. Multiple Schools @ Barrington High School
9:00am Volleyball-B/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Volleyball-B/Varsity Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
9:00am Track and Field-B/JV Schaumburg vs. Multiple Schools @ Schaumburg High School
9:00am Track and Field-B/Varsity Schaumburg vs. Multiple Schools @ Schaumburg High School
10:00am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Elk Grove @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
10:00am Baseball-JV Elk Grove @ Elk Grove High School
10:00am Soccer-G/JV Wheaton Academy @ Wheaton Academy
10:00am Baseball-Varsity Elk Grove @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
Lacrosse-Freshman Rescheduled to 04-30-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
10:00am Gymnastics-B/JV Mundelein (H.S.) vs. Multiple Schools @ Mundelein High School
10:00am Gymnastics-B/Freshman Mundelein (H.S.) vs. Multiple Schools @ Mundelein High School
Lacrosse-JV Rescheduled to 04-30-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
Lacrosse-Varsity Rescheduled to 04-30-22 @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity New Trier vs. TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Tennis-B/Varsity Barrington @ Barrington High School
4:45pm Tennis-B/JV Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:30pm Lacrosse-G/JV John Hersey @ Hersey High School
6:45pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity John Hersey @ Hersey High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Water Polo-G/Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:45pm Softball-JV New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Maine East @ Maine East High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Maine East @ Maine East High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Maine East @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:30pm Water Polo-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:30pm Water Polo-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Fremd @ Fremd High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
5:30pm Soccer-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Soccer-G/Varsity New Trier vs. TBA @ New Trier High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Maine West @ Maine West High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Water Polo-G/JV John Hersey @ Prospect High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Maine West @ Maine West High School
4:45pm Softball-JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Maine West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Downers Grove North @ Downers Grove North High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph New Trier @ New Trier Township High School-Northfield Campus
5:45pm Water Polo-G/Varsity John Hersey @ Prospect High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman New Trier @ New Trier Township High School-Northfield Campus
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Naperville Central vs. Multiple Schools @ Naperville Central High School TBD Soccer-G/Varsity New Trier vs. TBA @ New Trier High School
8:00am Water Polo-B/Varsity Naperville Central vs. Multiple Schools @ Naperville Central High School
8:00am Badminton-G/Varsity Rolling Meadows vs. Multiple Schools @ Rolling Meadows High School
8:30am Volleyball-B/JV Warren Township vs. Multiple Schools @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
9:00am Track and Field-B/Varsity Buffalo Grove vs. Multiple Schools @ Buffalo Grove High School
9:00am Water Polo-G/Varsity York vs. Multiple Schools @ York High School
9:00am Tennis-B/Varsity Lake Park vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Park West High School
9:00am Tennis-B/JV Lake Park vs. Multiple Schools @ Lake Park High School - East Campus
10:00am Softball-JV Grayslake Central @ Grayslake Central High School
10:00am Softball-Varsity Grayslake Central @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
10:00am Lacrosse-B/JV Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
10:30am Water Polo-G/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
10:30am Baseball-Varsity Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
10:30am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Buffalo Grove @ Buffalo Grove High School
11:00am Baseball-Freshman Buffalo Grove @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
11:00am Gymnastics-B/Freshman Conant High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Conant High School
11:00am Baseball-JV Buffalo Grove @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
12:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
3:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Wheaton Warrenville South @ Wheaton Warrenville South High School
4:30pm Badminton-G/Freshman Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Niles North @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Niles North @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Oak Park and River Forest @ Oak Park and River Forest High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
6:30pm Lacrosse-G/JV Oak Park and River Forest @ Oak Park and River Forest High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Freshman TBA @ TBA
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 New Trier @ New Trier High School
4:45pm Softball-JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A New Trier @ New Trier High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph York @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Highland Park @ Highland Park High School- North Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Softball-Varsity St. Viator @ Saint Viator High School
4:30pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Vernon Hills @ VHAC - South Girls Lacrosse #13
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Tennis-B/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ VHAC - Stadium #16
5:30pm Lacrosse-G/JV Vernon Hills @ VHAC - Stadium #16
7:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Vernon Hills @ VHAC - Stadium #16
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Softball-JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Niles North @ Niles North High School
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Mundelein (H.S.) @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Palatine @ Palatine High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Palatine @ Palatine High School
6:30pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Palatine @ Palatine High School
8:00am Badminton-G/Freshman New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
8:00am Water Polo-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
8:00am Badminton-G/Varsity Hinsdale South vs. Multiple Schools @ Hinsdale South High School
8:00am Volleyball-B/Varsity Downers Grove South @ Downers Grove South High School
8:00am Tennis-B/JV Fremd vs. Multiple Schools @ Fremd High School
10:00am Softball-JV John Hersey @ Glenbrook South High School
10:00am Softball-Varsity John Hersey @ Hersey High School
10:30am Baseball-JV Prospect @ Prospect High School
10:30am Baseball-Freshman Prospect @ Prospect High School
10:30am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
10:30am Baseball-Varsity Prospect @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
11:00am Soccer-G/JV Normal Community @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
12:00pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph St. Ignatius College Prep - IL @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
1:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Normal Community @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
1:30pm Lacrosse-G/JV St. Ignatius College Prep - IL @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
3:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity St. Ignatius College Prep - IL @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Loyola @ Loyola Academy
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:45pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier Township High School Winnetka
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Softball-JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, JV/Varsity Soccer Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Water Polo-B/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
6:00pm Water Polo-B/Varsity Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - East Campus
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-G/Freshman New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Lyons Township @ Lyons Township High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Niles West @ Niles West High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Niles West @ Niles West High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Wood Oaks Park
4:30pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Softball-Varsity New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, JV/Varsity Soccer Field
4:45pm Softball-JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Water Polo-G/JV St. Ignatius College Prep - IL @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
6:00pm Water Polo-G/Varsity St. Ignatius College Prep - IL @ Glenbrook South High School, Pool
6:00pm Gymnastics-B/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
TBD Water Polo-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
TBD Water Polo-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
2:00pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
3:00pm Tennis-B/Varsity John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Hersey High School
4:30pm Softball-Varsity Rolling Meadows vs. Multiple Schools @ Rolling Meadows High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Loyola @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Softball-JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Adlai E Stevenson High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Loyola @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Badminton-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Badminton-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Tennis-B/Varsity John Hersey @ Hersey High School
TBD Water Polo-G/JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
TBD Water Polo-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
8:00am Soccer-G/JV2 Waukegan High School @ Waukegan Sports Park
8:00am Tennis-B/JV Barrington vs. Multiple Schools @ Barrington High School
8:30am Volleyball-B/Varsity John Hersey vs. Multiple Schools @ Hersey High School
8:30am Tennis-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
9:00am Softball-Varsity Rolling Meadows vs. Multiple Schools @ Rolling Meadows High School
9:00am Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Badminton-G/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
9:00am Badminton-G/Varsity New Trier @ New Trier High School
9:30am Track and Field-G/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
9:30am Track and Field-G/Varsity New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
10:00am Lacrosse-B/Freshman  (Rescheduled from 04-09-22) Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
10:00am Lacrosse-B/JV  (Rescheduled from 04-09-22) Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
10:00am Gymnastics-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
10:00am Lacrosse-G/JV Barrington @ Barrington High School
10:00am Gymnastics-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
10:30am Baseball-Freshman Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
10:30am Baseball-JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
10:30am Baseball-Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
10:30am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
12:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity  (Rescheduled from 04-09-22) Barrington @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
11:30pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Barrington @ Barrington High School
  May, 2022
TBD Gymnastics-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Tennis-B/Varsity Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Tennis-B/JV Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Adlai E. Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Adlai E. Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV New Trier @ New Trier High School
4:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:30pm Track and Field-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-JV Evanston @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, JV/Varsity Soccer Field
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Adlai E. Stevenson @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Barrington @ Barrington High School
4:45pm Tennis-B/Varsity Lake Forest @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Tennis-B/JV Lake Forest @ Lake Forest High School - West Campus
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
TBD Water Polo-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:30pm Tennis-B/JV Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Maine South @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Evanston Pitner North Field
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/JV Evanston @ Lazier Field
4:45pm Track and Field-G/JV Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman New Trier @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph New Trier @ Duke Childs Field
4:45pm Track and Field-G/Varsity Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:30pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Evanston @ Lazier Field
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
TBD Water Polo-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
3:30pm Track and Field-B/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
3:30pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:00pm Tennis-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-B/JV Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School
6:30pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Lake Zurich @ Lake Zurich High School
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
TBD Water Polo-G/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
8:00am Tennis-B/Varsity Deerfield vs. Multiple Schools @ Deerfield High School
8:30am Tennis-B/JV Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
8:30am Tennis-B/Freshman Maine West @ Maine West High School
9:00am Lacrosse-G/JV Loyola Academy vs. Multiple Schools @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
9:00am Volleyball-B/Freshman Niles North vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles North High School
10:00am Soccer-G/Freshman A Mundelein (H.S.) @ Mundelein High School
12:00pm Soccer-G/JV Mundelein (H.S.) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
1:30pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Highland Park @ Wolters Freshmen Baseball Field
1:30pm Baseball-Varsity Highland Park @ Wolters Baseball Varsity
1:30pm Baseball-JV Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
1:30pm Baseball-Freshman Highland Park @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
2:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity Mundelein (H.S.) @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Water Polo-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Freshman Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Oak Park and River Forest @ Oak Park and River Forest High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Evanston @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
4:30pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/Freshman A TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Soccer-G/JV2 TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Softball-JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
5:00pm Soccer-G/JV TBA @ TBA
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
5:30pm Lacrosse-G/JV Deerfield @ Deerfield High School
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Soccer-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Maine South @ Maine South High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Maine South @ Maine South High School
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Maine South @ Maine South High School
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Softball-JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph Hinsdale Central @ Glenbrook South High School, North Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook North High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Glenbrook North High School @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-G/JV Hinsdale Central @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
6:15pm Lacrosse-G/Varsity Hinsdale Central @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Gymnastics-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
3:30pm Tennis-B/JV Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles West High School
3:30pm Tennis-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Sophomore Maine South vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Track and Field-B/Varsity Maine South vs. Multiple Schools @ Maine South High School
4:45pm Baseball-JV Lockport Township @ Lockport Township High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Lockport Township @ Lockport Township High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Lockport Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
6:30pm Baseball-Varsity Lockport Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
TBD Lacrosse-G/Frosh/Soph John Hersey vs. TBA @ John Hersey High School
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
8:30am Volleyball-B/Varsity Vernon Hills vs. Multiple Schools @ Vernon Hills High School
8:30am Tennis-B/Varsity Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Tennis Courts
8:30am Tennis-B/JV Niles West vs. Multiple Schools @ Niles West High School
9:00am Soccer-G/JV Glenbrook South High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook South High School, Freshmen Soccer Field, JV/Varsity Soccer Field, Stadium
9:00am Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Glenbrook North High School vs. Multiple Schools @ Glenbrook North High School
10:00am Soccer-G/Freshman A New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
10:30am Baseball-JV Vernon Hills @ Vernon Hills Athletic Complex
10:30am Baseball-Frosh/Soph Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
10:30am Baseball-Varsity Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
12:00pm Baseball-Freshman Vernon Hills @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
5:00pm Lacrosse-B/JV Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
7:00pm Lacrosse-B/Varsity Fremd @ Glenbrook South High School, Stadium
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Softball-JV Loyola Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Loyola Academy @ Loyola Academy Munz Campus
4:45pm Baseball-JV Niles West @ Niles West High School
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Freshman Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, West Gym
6:00pm Volleyball-B/Varsity Niles West @ Glenbrook South High School, Main Gym
TBD Track and Field-B/Varsity TBA vs. IHSA @ TBA
TBD Water Polo-G/Varsity TBA @ Stevenson High School
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Water Polo-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Softball-JV Wheeling @ Wheeling High School
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Nazareth Academy @ Nazareth Academy
4:45pm Softball-Varsity Wheeling @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Softball Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Nazareth Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Nazareth Academy @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-B/Varsity TBA vs. IHSA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
4:45pm Baseball-Freshman Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Lower Level Baseball Field
4:45pm Baseball-Varsity Warren Township @ Glenbrook South High School, Varsity Field
4:45pm Baseball-JV Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
4:45pm Baseball-Frosh/Soph Warren Township @ Warren Township High School - O
5:00pm Volleyball-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
5:00pm Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Tennis-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
8:00am Volleyball-B/Frosh/Soph Evanston vs. Multiple Schools @ Evanston Township High School
9:00am Volleyball-B/JV New Trier vs. Multiple Schools @ New Trier High School
TBD Softball-Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Baseball-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Tennis-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-B/Varsity TBA vs. IHSA @ TBA
TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Tennis-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-B/Varsity TBA vs. IHSA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Tennis-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Track and Field-B/Varsity TBA vs. IHSA @ TBA
TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-G/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
  June, 2022
TBD Baseball-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA TBD Volleyball-B/Varsity TBA @ TBA
TBD Lacrosse-B/Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA
TBD Baseball-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA TBD Baseball-Varsity TBA vs. TBA @ TBA