Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 FB Practice Starts
| 13 | 14 FB Pictures CC/CD Team Pictures
| 15 VB/XC Practice Starts
| 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 In-Service - No Classes 6:00pm Open House
| 20 | 21 First Day of School Early Out - 11:30
| 22 "B" Day
| 23 "A" Day 7:00pm Football-Varsity Gayville-Volin
| 24 | 25 | 26 "B" Day
| 27 "A" Day
| 28 "B" Day
| 29 "A" Day 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Kimball-White Lake
| 30 "B" Day
Cross Country-Varsity/JV (Cancelled) 7:00pm Football-Varsity Burke
| 31 10:00am Cross Country-Varsity/JV Mitchell 11:00am Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Gregory School District vs. Multiple Schools
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
1 | 2 NO SCHOOL - Labor Day
| 3 "A" Day 2:30pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV TBA 6:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV St. Francis Indian
| 4 "B" Day
| 5 "A" Day 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Lyman High School
| 6 "B" Day 7:00pm Football-Varsity Tripp-Delmont / Aromour / Andes Central / Dakota Chirstian
| 7 9:00am Volleyball-MS (Rescheduled from 10-05-19) Bon Homme Cavaliers vs. Gregory MS 10:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Gregory School District vs. Multiple Schools 12:00pm Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Dakota Valley
| 8 | 9 "A" Day 4:00pm Football-MS Platte-Geddes 4:15pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Scotland 5:30pm Football-Varsity/JV Platte-Geddes
| 10 Grades PK,BK,K,1,2 and 3 individual/Class Pictures "B" Day
| 11 Grades PK and HS Individual & Class Pictures "A" Day
| 12 Grades 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 Individual & Class Pictures "B" Day
Volleyball-MS (Cancelled)
Volleyball-Varsity/JV Rescheduled to 09-30-19
| 13 "A" Day 4:30pm Football-MS Wolsey Wessington 7:00pm Football-Varsity Wolsey Wessington 7:00pm FB Parents Night
| 14 9:00am Volleyball-MS Chamberlain vs. Gregory MS 1:00pm Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Winner 3:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Wessington Springs
| 15 | 16 "B" Day
Football-MS Rescheduled to 09-17-19 4:15pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Wagner Community
Football-Varsity/JV (Cancelled)
| 17 "A" Day 4:00pm Volleyball-MS Gregory MS vs. Winner 4:00pm Football-MS (Rescheduled from 09-16-19) Bon Homme Cavaliers 5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Bennett County Warriors
| 18 "B" Day
| 19 "A" Day 5:00pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Stuart Public vs. Multiple Schools vs. Stuart Public
| 20 "B" Day 10:00am MVMC @ Platte
| 21 8:30am Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Bon Homme Cavaliers
| 22 | 23 "A" Day 4:00pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Bon Homme Cavaliers 4:00pm Football-MS (Location Changed) Burke 4:30pm Volleyball-MS Gregory MS vs. Lyman High School 5:30pm Football-Varsity/JV (Location Changed) Burke
| 24 "B" Day 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Todd County
| 25 "A" Day
| 26 "B" Day 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Corsica / Stickney
| 27 River City Band Festival @ Chamberlain "A" Day 7:00pm Football-Varsity Parkston
| 28 9:00am Volleyball-MS Wagner Community vs. Gregory MS 10:00am Cross Country-Varsity/JV Platte-Geddes 10:00am Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Harrisburg
| 29 | 30 "B" Day 4:00pm Football-MS Parkston 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV (Rescheduled from 09-12-19) Wagner Community 5:30pm Football-Varsity/JV Parkston
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
| 1 "A" Day 6:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV White River High School
| 2 "B" Day
| 3 "A" Day 4:15pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Burke 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Chamberlain
| 4 "B" Day 7:00pm Football-Varsity Bon Homme Cavaliers
| 5 Volleyball-MS Rescheduled to 09-07-19 9:00am Football-MS Burke
| 6 | 7 "A" Day 3:00pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Burke vs. Multiple Schools vs. Burke 4:00pm Football-MS (Time Changed) Colome 7:30pm Coronation
| 8 "B" Day 3:00pm Volleyball-MS (Time & Location Changed) Burke vs. Gregory MS 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Winner
| 9 "A" Day
| 10 "B" Day 4:00pm Volleyball-MS Gregory MS vs. Platte-Geddes
Volleyball-Varsity/JV (Date Changed to 10-12-19)
| 11 Homecoming "A" Day 1:00pm HC Parade 7:00pm Football-Varsity Platte-Geddes
| 12 Marching Festival- (Cancelled) @ Yankton 9:30am Volleyball-MS Colome vs. Gregory MS 11:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV (Date & Time Changed from 10-10-19) Platte-Geddes
| 13 | 14 No SCHOOL - Native American Day 11:00am Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Faulkton
Football-Varsity/JV (Cancelled)
| 15 "B" Day 3:30pm Volleyball-MS Colome vs. Gregory MS 6:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Colome
| 16 "A" Day 1:00pm Cross Country-Varsity/JV Scotland
| 17 "B" Day 3:00pm Volleyball-MS Gregory MS vs. Burke 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Burke
| 18 End of 1st Quarter "A" Day 7:00pm Football-Varsity Kimball-White Lake
| 19 11:00am Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Platte-Geddes 9:30pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Chamberlain
| 20 | 21 "B" Day 6:00pm Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity Bon Homme Cavaliers
| 22 "A" Day 4:00pm Volleyball-MS Winner vs. Gregory MS 7:00pm Oral Interp Contest @ Gregory School
| 23 "B" Day
| 24 TBD Football-Varsity TBA vs. TBA "A" Day
| 25 "B" Day 3:00pm-8:00pm P/T Conferences 5:00pm Competitive Cheer/Dance-Varsity TBA
| 26 TBD Cross Country-Varsity/JV Huron 9:00am Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Parkston
| 27 | 28 "A" Day 5:15pm Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV Andes Central / Dakota Christian 6:00pm VB Parents Night
| 29 "B" Day
| 30 "A" Day
| 31 TBD Football-Varsity TBA vs. TBA "B" Day
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 All State Chorus & Orchestra @ Sioux Falls "A" Day
| 2 All State Chorus & Orchestra @ Sioux Falls
| 3 | 4 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA Oral Interp Contest @ Cedar Shores Resort "B" Day
| 5 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "A" Day
| 6 "B" Day
| 7 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "A" Day
| 8 TBD Football-Varsity TBA vs. TBA "B" Day
| 9 8:00am Basketball-G/MS Wagner Community vs. Gregory MS
| 10 | 11 No SCHOOL - Veteran's Day "A" Day 5:00pm Basketball-G/MS Gregory MS vs. Platte-Geddes
| 12 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "B" Day 4:30pm Wrestling-MS Valentine vs. Gregory MS
| 13 "A" Day
| 14 "B" Day 11:00am Football-Varsity TBA vs. TBA
| 15 "A" Day
| 16 Basketball-MS (Date Changed to 11-23-19)
| 17 | 18 Oral Interp Contest @ Pierre "B" Day 3:45pm Basketball-G/MS Colome vs. Gregory MS
| 19 "A" Day 2:30pm MS Region V @ Platte
| 20 "B" Day
| 21 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/MS Gregory MS vs. Lyman High School 5:30pm Wrestling-MS Chamberlain vs. Gregory MS
| 22 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "B" Day
Wrestling-MS (Cancelled)
| 23 TBD Volleyball-G/Varsity/JV TBA 9:00am Basketball-G/MS (Date changed from 11-16-19) Gayville-Volin vs. Gregory MS
| 24 | 25 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/MS Gregory MS vs. Burke
| 26 "B" Day
Wrestling-MS (Date Changed to 12-17-19)
| 27 "A" Day 1:30pm Early Out - Thanksgiving
| 28 No SCHOOL - Thanksgiving
| 29 No SCHOOL - Thanksgiving
| 30 |
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
1 | 2 GBB & BBB "B" Day 4:30pm Wrestling-MS Winner vs. Gregory MS
HS Region V- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 3 "A" Day 6:00pm Basketball-G/MS Burke vs. Gregory MS
| 4 "B" Day
| 5 "A" Day 3:30pm Basketball-G/MS Gregory MS vs. Colome 7:00pm BK-5 Holiday Concert @ Gregory Auditorium
| 6 Oral Interp Contest @ Yankton "B" Day
| 7 Oral Interp Contest @ Yankton 9:00am Basketball-G/MS Colome vs. Gregory MS 9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Stanley County vs. Burke / Gregory
| 8 | 9 "A" Day 7:00pm 6-12 Holiday Concert @ Gregory Auditorium
| 10 "B" Day 5:00pm Basketball-G/MS (Location Changed) Andes Central / Dakota Christian vs. Gregory MS
| 11 "A" Day
| 12 "B" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/MS Winner vs. Gregory MS 5:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Burke / Gregory vs. Multiple Schools
| 13 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Mt. Vernon / Plankinton Titans 4:00pm Basketball-G/MS Chamberlain vs. Gregory MS 5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Mt. Vernon / Plankinton Titans
| 14 9:00am Wrestling-MS Pierre T.F. Riggs vs. Gregory MS 9:00am Wrestling-Varsity Burke / Gregory vs. Multiple Schools
| 15 | 16 "B" Day 5:00pm Wrestling-MS TBA
| 17 "A" Day 5:00pm Wrestling-MS (Date changed from 11-26-19) Lyman High School vs. Gregory MS 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Chamberlain
| 18 "B" Day
| 19 "A" Day 5:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Parkston vs. Multiple Schools vs. Parkston 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Colome
| 20 End of 2nd Quarter "B" Day 5:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Platte-Geddes
| 21 9:30am Wrestling-Varsity Mt. Vernon / Plankinton Titans vs. Burke / Gregory 1:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Rock County 3:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Rock County
| 22 | 23 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 24 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 25 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 26 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 27 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation 1:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA
| 28 | 29 | 30 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 31 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
| 1 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 2 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation
| 3 No SCHOOL - Christmas Vacation 2:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Gayville-Volin 4:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Gayville-Volin
| 4 9:00am Wrestling-Varsity McCook Central / Montrose vs. Burke / Gregory 3:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Andes Central / Dakota Christian 5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Andes Central / Dakota Christian
| 5 | 6 "A" Day
| 7 "B" Day 6:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Burke / Gregory vs. Parkston
| 8 "A" Day
| 9 "B" Day 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Lyman High School
| 10 "A" Day
| 11 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Miller / Highmore-Harrold vs. Burke / Gregory 3:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Winner 4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Winner
| 12 | 13 "B" Day
| 14 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Wagner Community 5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Wagner Community 6:00pm WR Parents Night 6:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Burke / Gregory vs. Chamberlain
| 15 "B" Day
| 16 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS Gregory MS vs. Burke 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Kimball-White Lake
| 17 "B" Day
Wrestling-Varsity (Cancelled)
Basketball-MS (Cancelled)
Basketball-Varsity/JV Rescheduled to 01-28-20
| 18 Basketball-Varsity/JV (Cancelled)
| 19 | 20 No SCHOOL - Martin Luther King Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS Platte-Geddes vs. Gregory MS 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Platte-Geddes
| 21 "A" Day
Basketball-MS (Date Changed to 01-30-20) 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Chamberlain
| 22 "B" Day
| 23 "A" Day 5:15pm Basketball-B/MS Gregory MS vs. Kimball-White Lake 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV White River High School 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Kimball-White Lake
| 24 "B" Day
| 25 9:00am Basketball-B/MS Wagner Community 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Winner vs. Burke / Gregory
| 26 | 27 "A" Day
| 28 "B" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS (Time Changed) Burke vs. Gregory MS 6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Stanley County 6:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV (Rescheduled from 01-17-20) Burke
| 29 "A" Day
| 30 "B" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS (Date changed from 01-21-20) Gregory MS vs. Colome 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Avon
| 31 |
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 9:00am Basketball-B/MS Colome vs. Gregory MS 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Ainsworth vs. Burke / Gregory
| 2 | 3 "B" Day
Basketball-MS (Date Changed to 02-06-20) 6:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Bon Homme Cavaliers
| 4 "A" Day 3:30pm Basketball-B/MS Lyman High School 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Lyman High School 6:30pm Wrestling-Varsity Bon Homme / Scotland / Avon vs. Burke / Gregory
| 5 "B" Day 8:00am Small Group Vocal Contest @ Kimball High School
| 6 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS (Date changed from 02-03-20) Wagner Community vs. Gregory MS
| 7 "B" Day 4:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Parkston 5:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Parkston
| 8 TBD Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Highmore-Harrold TBD Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Highmore-Harrold
| 9 | 10 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS Colome vs. Gregory MS 6:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Avon
| 11 "B" Day 6:00pm Wrestling-Varsity Stanley County vs. Burke / Gregory
| 12 "A" Day
| 13 "B" Day 3:00pm-8:30pm P/T Conferences
| 14 "A" Day 4:00pm Basketball-B/MS Gregory MS vs. Winner 5:15pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Scotland 8:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Scotland
| 15 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Howard 2:00pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Jones County High School 4:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Jones County High School
| 16 | 17 No SCHOOL - Presidents Day 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Colome
| 18 "B" Day
| 19 "A" Day 8:00am Small Group Instrumental Contest @ Chamberlain
| 20 "B" Day 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Burke 6:30pm GBB Parents Night
| 21 "A" Day 6:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Bon Homme Cavaliers 6:00pm BBB Parents Night
| 22 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Winner vs. Burke / Gregory
| 23 | 24 TBD Basketball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "B" Day
| 25 TBD Basketball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "A" Day
| 26 "B" Day
| 27 TBD Basketball-G/Varsity/JV TBA "A" Day 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Sioux Falls vs. Burke / Gregory
| 28 comp "B" Day 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Sioux Falls vs. Burke / Gregory
| 29 10:00am Wrestling-Varsity Sioux Falls vs. Burke / Gregory
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
1 | 2 "A" Day 3:30pm SDMA Elem. Choir @ Gregory Auditorium
| 3 "B" Day 7:00pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV Burke
| 4 "A" Day
| 5 "B" Day 7:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV TBA
| 6 MS All Stand Band @ Mitchell HS "A" Day 6:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA
| 7 MS All Stand Band @ Mitchell HS
| 8 | 9 "B" Day 6:30pm Tri-City Band Festival @ Gregory Auditorium
| 10 "A" Day 7:30pm Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA
| 11 End of 3rd Quarter "B" Day
| 12 No SCHOOL - Spring Break "A" Day 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Huron
| 13 No SCHOOL - Spring Break 6:30pm Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Huron
| 14 TBD Basketball-G/Varsity/JV Huron
| 15 | 16 "A" Day No School- COVID-19
| 17 No School- COVID-19 "B" Day
| 18 "A" Day No School- COVID-19
Large Group Contest- (Postponed) @ Mitchell HS
| 19 TBD Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA vs. TBA No School- COVID-19 "B" Day
| 20 "A" Day TBD Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA vs. TBA No School- COVID-19
| 21 TBD Basketball-B/Varsity/JV TBA vs. TBA
| 22 | 23 No School- COVID-19 "B" Day
| 24 "A" Day No School- COVID-19
Dinner & Show- (Postponed) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 25 No School- COVID-19 "B" Day
| 26 "A" Day No School- COVID-19
| 27 No School- COVID-19
All State Band- (Postponed) @ Mitchell HS "B" Day
| 28 All State Band- (Postponed) @ Mitchell HS
| 29 | 30 "A" Day
| 31 "B" Day
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
| 1 "A" Day
| 2 "B" Day
| 3 "A" Day
MS Play- (Cancelled) @ Dixon Town Hall
| 4 Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
MS Play- (Cancelled) @ Dixon Town Hall
| 5 | 6 "B" Day
NHS Banquet- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 7 "A" Day
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 8 "B" Day
| 9 Early Out - 1:30 "A" Day
| 10 No SCHOOL - Easter Vacation
| 11 | 12 | 13 No SCHOOL - Easter Vacation
| 14 "B" Day
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
Golf-MS (Cancelled)
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 15 "A" Day
| 16 "B" Day
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 17 "A" Day
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 18 5-8 Vocal and Piano Contest- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Elementary
Prom- (Postponed) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 19 | 20 "B" Day
6th-8th Spring Band & Vocal Concert- (Cancelled) @ Gregory HS Gym
| 21 "A" Day
Golf-MS (Cancelled)
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 22 "B" Day
| 23 "A" Day
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 24 "B" Day
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
HS Play- (Cancelled)
| 25 HS Play- (Cancelled)
| 26 | 27 "A" Day
9-12 Spring Band & Vocal Concert- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 28 "B" Day
Golf-MS (Cancelled)
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 29 "A" Day
| 30 "B" Day
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
|
|
|
|
| 1 "A" Day
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 2 Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 3 | 4 "B" Day
| 5 "A" Day
Golf-MS (Cancelled)
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
BK-5 Spring Concert- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 6 "B" Day
| 7 "A" Day
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 8 "B" Day
5-8 Instrumental Contest- (Cancelled) @ Winner
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 9 Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
Track-MS (Cancelled)
| 10 | 11 "A" Day
Awards Banquet- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 12 "B" Day
Kindergarten Graduation- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
8th Grade Graduation- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 13 "A" Day
Baccalaureate- (Cancelled) @ Gregory Auditorium
| 14 "B" Day
| 15 Last Day of School End of 4th Quarter "A" Day
| 16 2:00pm Graduation @ Gregory Auditorium
| 17 | 18 "B" Day
| 19 "A" Day
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 20 "B" Day
| 21 "A" Day
Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 22 "B" Day
Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 30 Track-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|
| 1 Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 2 Golf-Varsity (Cancelled)
| 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
|
|
|
|
|